Joukkueet

SeuraKilpailuyksikköSarja



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchrokidsTulokkaat
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiSunbeamsTulokkaat
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatLittle StepsTulokkaat
Helsingfors SkridskoklubbTeam MiniqueTulokkaat
Helsingin LuistelijatSunflowersTulokkaat
Helsingin TaitoluisteluklubiMiniSparklesTulokkaat
Kaarinan TaitoluistelijatLittle EdgesTulokkaat
Lahden TaitoluistelijatTeam el RioTulokkaat
Myllypuron TaitoluisteluklubiMini DreamsTulokkaat
Tikkurilan TaitoluisteluklubiIce GalaxyTulokkaat



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchroshineNoviisit
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiIce SweetsNoviisit
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatCool StepsNoviisit
Helsingfors SkridskoklubbTeam MagnetiqueNoviisit
Helsingin LuistelijatSilverlightsNoviisit



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchrostormJuniorit
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiLightningsJuniorit
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatHot StepsJuniorit
Helsingin LuistelijatMoonlightsJuniorit
Helsingin TaitoluisteluklubiTeam ElectricJuniorit
VG-62Sun City SoundJuniorit



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchrostarsSeniorit
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiSituationsSeniorit
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatEx-StepsSeniorit
Helsingin LuistelijatAll StarsSeniorit
Lahden TaitoluistelijatTeam la FiestaSeniorit
TapparaRustyBlades (WD)Seniorit



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchroheartsMasters
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiReunionsMasters
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatSteps on EdgeMasters
Helsingin LuistelijatIce EclipseMasters
Helsingin TaitoluisteluklubiBest BeforeMasters



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchronettesMinorit
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiRainbowsMinorit
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatSunny StepsMinorit
Helsingfors SkridskoklubbTeam SympatiqueMinorit
Helsingin LuistelijatSunlightsMinorit
Helsingin TaitoluisteluklubiMiniMintsMinorit
Kaarinan TaitoluistelijatGolden EdgesMinorit
Lahden TaitoluistelijatTeam el MarMinorit
TapparaStarBladesMinorit
Tikkurilan TaitoluisteluklubiIce MelodyMinorit



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchronicsSM-noviisit
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiBlue ArrowsSM-noviisit
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatDream StepsSM-noviisit
Helsingfors SkridskoklubbTeam DynamiqueSM-noviisit
Helsingin LuistelijatStarlightsSM-noviisit
Helsingin TaitoluisteluklubiFinettesSM-noviisit
Helsingin TaitoluisteluklubiNovettesSM-noviisit
Kaarinan TaitoluistelijatDiamond EdgesSM-noviisit
Lahden TaitoluistelijatTeam SoleilSM-noviisit
Tikkurilan TaitoluisteluklubiIce FantasySM-noviisit
Turun Riennon TaitoluisteluFiliae AboensesSM-noviisit
VG-62Sun City SynchroSM-noviisit



Espoon JäätaituritValley Bay SynchroSM-juniorit
Etelä-Vantaan TaitoluistelijatIce StepsSM-juniorit
Helsingin LuistelijatMusketeersSM-juniorit
KooKoo JäätaituritCelestialsSM-juniorit
Lahden TaitoluistelijatTeam EstreijaSM-juniorit
Turun Riennon TaitoluisteluFesta AboensiaSM-juniorit
VG-62Sun City SwingSM-juniorit
Tikkurilan TaitoluisteluklubiIce Infinity (WD)SM-juniorit